INDYWIDUALNA KLASYFIKACJA BUTLERA
 
Poprzednia runda: | 1-1 | 1-2 | 2-1 | 2-2 |
 
miejsce teamimp/rzdroz-
dania
3-13-24-14-25-15-26-16-27-17-28-18-29-19-210-110-2
1Waldemar PełkaGEOBEJUR1.7524         +15 +27    
2Marian TyrczFOTO-SOWA1.2948      +13+21+16+12      
3Andrzej CzubakTRAFIKA1.1748  +24+16+23-7          
4Andrzej KwiatkowskiSZLEM1.16120+24+33+40-3  +23-7+30   +4+9  
5Jerzy PodkańskiEKONAFT1.1584  -7+6-5+11      -3 +66+29
6Szczepan SzumielewiczSZLEM1.1184+24+33+40-3        +4+9  
7Robert ŁataśGEOBEJUR1.0424    +250          
8Marek WaglewskiZIELONY0.99144  +19-26  +21+43+12+29  +12+13  
9Artur AntoniakFOTO-SOWA0.95120      +13+21+16+12-4+2+13+33-5+13
10Roman UrbańczykGEOBEJUR0.89180+48+2+21+3+250+12+16+1-5  -3+15+26 
11Jacek KowalskiGEOBEJUR0.87156+48+2+21+3  +12+16+1-5  -3+15+26 
12Sławomir SarnaZIELONY0.85156+9   -250+21+43+12+29  +12+13  
13Tadeusz SaganEKONAFT0.84168+24+29-21-3+110      -3+6+66+29
14Wojciech JadczykCOGITO0.81144-4-4    +14+29-16   +2+13+29+2
15Norbert KrzystanekCOGITO0.76180+24+1+28+6-110  +25+8-15+8  +14+8
16Jarosław DębickiCOGITO0.74156  +28+6-110-7-3+25     +14+8
17Jerzy BednarzGEOBEJUR0.69108        -30 +19+27 +32 +14
18Ryszard WójcikOLIMP0.64144-16+22 +23-29+27  -31+6+56     
19Tomasz ErbelZIELONY0.59168+16-22+14+17-8+22+47+30  -4-12-2-13-8+22
20Arkadiusz BębenekEKONAFT0.56144+31+13    -17+7+18-6-16+25    
21Andrzej KosikowskiOLIMP0.55144-9-27    -2-18+29+6+56+4    
22Piotr WaluszewskiKAMIENNA0.51168+4+4-19+26  +17-7+16-28+1+21+3-15  
23Aleksander KarszniaGEOBEJUR0.596        -30 +19  +32 +14
24Paweł ŁysekCOGITO0.49156  +14+28+5-11   -12-160+2+13+29+2
25Artur WięckowskiSZLEM0.48120+12-3+27-7  -20+16-1     +26+14
 Leszek KubikSZLEM0.48120+12-3+27-7  -20+16-1     +26+14
27Michał BarczyńskiALIT0.47228 -1+21+1+14-2+15+21-13-5+15-8-18+16+24-20
28Ryszard AdamczukSZLEM0.47120    -14+2   +5+35+35  0+19
29Grzegorz WieczorkiewiczKAMIENNA0.46168+4+4-19+26    +16-28+1+21+3-15+6-5
30Zbigniew SwatALIT0.45228+13-8+5+29+21+6+15+21-13-5+15-8-18+16+24-20
31Janusz AnczakowskiEKONAFT0.45204+24+29-7+6-5+110-6+13+5+4 +2+13  
32Wojciech BilewiczCOGITO0.44180-4-4+14+28+5-11+14+29-16-12-160    
33Stanisława MaludzińskaKAMIENNA0.4236                
34Edward NowomiejskiOLIMP0.3872-9+22-25             
35Grzegorz GodziszZIELONY0.35180+9+27+14   +47+30+8+28+16-25  -36-30
36Jerzy PielaEKONAFT0.35192+31+13-21-3+110-17+7+18-6-16+25    
37Andrzej ProkopALIT0.31120-43-1+21+1+14-2          
38Stanisław KrólALIT0.29144+13     +2+18-18+6+160-21+13-6+5
39Jerzy MaludzińskiKAMIENNA0.2872   -17+50-28          
40Włodzimierz NiedolazKAMIENNA0.27216-24-1-14 +23+110+6+24-15+21+41-4-32-24+20
 Mirosław KotowskiKAMIENNA0.27216-24-1-14 +23+110+6+24-15+21+41-4-32-24+20
42Marek JaskólskiSZLEM0.27120    -21-6   +5+35+35  0+19
43Sławomir KrólALIT0.2240-43-8+5+29+21+6+2+18-18+6+160-21+13-6+5
44Janusz KrawczyńskiKAMIENNA0.1984   -17+50-28+17-7      +6-5
45Włodzimierz PIeniążekFOTO-SOWA0.18144      +23+8-25 -4+2+13+33-5+13
46Włodzimierz KrólEKONAFT0.1596        +13+5+4+12+2+6+12-40
47Mirosław KaczorGEOBEJUR0.13192-12+2+7-6+8-22+28+17 +15-22+32+4 -20+21
48Sławomir KamińskiTRAFIKA0.13216-14+18+24+16+23-7+20-16 +150-2 -16-14-8
49Stanisław DąbrowskiTRAFIKA0.1108      +20 -16+28+4-2+21-13-29-2
50Konrad WicikZIELONY0.06132+16-22 +17-8+22    -4-12-2-13-8+22
51Janusz DzierżanowskiGEOBEJUR0.05180-12+2+7-6+8-22+28+17  -22+32+4 -20+21
52Jerzy DanielCOGITO084+24+1       +8-15 -12-13  
53Andrzej SadowskiZAMŁYNIE072      +7+3+13-13+22-32    
54Eugeniusz KarskiZAMŁYNIE-0.01144+14-27+25-23+2+8+7+3+13-13+22-32    
55Janusz KłosSPARTA-0.0196        +31-3-7+11-10+5  
 Janusz WiącekSPARTA-0.0196        +31-3-7+11-10+5  
57Edward BłażZAMŁYNIE-0.0172+14-27+25-23+2+8          
58Jan ZalewskiOLIMP-0.0596      -2-18+29+3+8-10-2-13  
59Robert PasekZAMŁYNIE-0.061080           -4-9+36+30
 Leszek WójtowiczZAMŁYNIE-0.061080           -4-9+36+30
61Henryk PysiakTRAFIKA-0.061440+27    -23+7-24 0+15+18   
62Piotr MazurekTRAFIKA-0.112280+27+3-13+9+7-23+7-24+15 +15+18-16-14-8
63Wojciech WoźniakTRAFIKA-0.11216-14+18+3-13+9+7 -16-16+28+4 +21-13-29-2
64Jerzy BuchaczEKONAFT-0.1372      0-6   +12 +13+12-40
65Andrzej WiśniewskiSZLEM-0.1796    -21-6+23-7+30       
66Jacek BalcerowskiMALWA-0.26120+43+8-27+3-9-7          
67Piotr LisowskiZAMŁYNIE-0.26228 -18+37-21+5+17-14-29+21-13-19-27-7+4+8-22
 Stanisław WoźniakZAMŁYNIE-0.26228 -18+37-21+5+17-14-29+21-13-19-27-7+4+8-22
69Sławomir WierzbowiczSZLEM-0.2760         -15+7-11+7-4  
 Robert DługoszSZLEM-0.2760         -15+7-11+7-4  
71Aleksander KulikOLIMP-0.32168 -27-25+23-29+27-15-21  +8+4  0-19
72Jacek ChojnackiFOTO-SOWA-0.3672      +23+8-25       
73Jacek MajZIELONY-0.38180 +27+19-26-250  +8+28+16-25  -36-30
74Janusz ZegadłoDREAM-0.44156 -33  +3+2-28-17-13  -41  -12+40
 Jacek WąsikDREAM-0.44156 -33  +3+2-28-17-13  -41  -12+40
76Wojciech NowakCOGITO-0.4560      -7-3   +8-12-13  
77Dariusz BanaśMALWA-0.5192+43+8    -13-21-8-28-56-4-60-26-14
78Roman DumaSPARTA-0.5396+12-2-24-16-23-11          
79Przemysław PacekMALWA-0.58120      -13-21-12-29-8+10+10-5+20-21
80Józef KiełczewskiMALWA-0.6240-13+1-40+7-23+7-23-8-8-28-8+10-60-26-14
81Zdzisław MadejDREAM-0.62132-12+3-14-28+29-27   +13-1-21-13   
82Mariusz LelonekSZLEM-0.6360    -14+2          
83Adam RydzOLIMP-0.67144-16 -37+21-3-2  -31   +3-6-26-14
84Henryk PuchałaOLIMP-0.68144  -37+21-3-2-15-21 +3 -10-2-130-19
85Witold CzarniawskiFOTO-SOWA-0.76168-31-13-21-29-5-17   -80-15+10+12-6+9
 Tatiana VerkhosFOTO-SOWA-0.76168-31-13-21-29-5-17   -80-15+10+12-6+9
87Adam KamińskiMALWA-0.8272            +10-5+20-21
88Andrzej SasinFOTO-SOWA-0.87120-24-29-5-1-2-8          
 Urszula KielakFOTO-SOWA-0.87120-24-29-5-1-2-8          
90Adam BartosikOLIMP-0.948            +3-6-26-14
91Zofia WciślikDREAM-0.93132-24 -28-6  -12 -21+13  -10-12  
92Krzysztof SowińskiMALWA-0.95168-13+1-27+7-23+7-23-8-12-29-56-4    
93Teresa PiaseckaDREAM-0.98108-24 -28-6   -16 +13-21 -10-12  
94Dariusz WoszczyckiMALWA-1.148  -40+3-9-7          
95Jerzy MazurSPARTA-1.12180+12-2-24-16-23-11-47-30-29-6-35   +5-9
96Antoni BednarczykSPARTA-1.1984      -21-43   -35+60+6-13
97Małgorzata GolecDREAM-1.2192-12+3-14-28+29-27   +13-1-21-13-33-66-29
98Marek NiedbałaSPARTA-1.35120-48-2-3+13-50+28          
 Mieczysław SawaSPARTA-1.35120-48-2-3+13-50+28          
100Krzysztof BednarczykSPARTA-1.42120      -21-43-29-6-35-35+60+6-13
101Krzysztof KrzystanekSPARTA-1.6948      -47-30      +5-9
102Urszula StefaniakDREAM-2.3684      -12-16-21 -21  -33-66-29

 Admin.5.0.0.41 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2019-01-27 o 17:56, optymalizowana dla rozdzielczości 1024x768.